Games

2019-06-15 2019-06-16 All Games
Nr Pitch Gametime Category Group Team 1 Team 2 Goals Referee
1 1 15 Jun 08:00 Herren Gruppe B WSF Liblar KC Wetter 2:5 Muelheimer KSF A
2 2 15 Jun 08:00 Herren Gruppe B KKP Bergheim KP Muenster 3:3 KRM Essen
3 3 15 Jun 08:00 Herren U21 Gruppe A Wuppertaler KC KRM Essen 3:5 1. Meidericher KC
4 4 15 Jun 08:00 Jugend U16 Gruppe A 1. Meidericher KC SG Wuppertaler KC 6:0 WSF Liblar U21
5 1 15 Jun 08:30 Herren Gruppe B Muelheimer KSF B Muelheimer KSF C 2:4 Wuppertaler KC
6 2 15 Jun 08:30 Damen Gruppe A Muelheimer KSF B WSF Liblar 1:5 KP Muenster
7 3 15 Jun 08:30 Jugend U16 Gruppe A WSF Liblar KKP Bergheim 13:1 KRM Essen
8 4 15 Jun 08:30 Jugend U16 Gruppe A KC Wetter Muelheimer KSF 5:1 KGW Essen Damen
9 1 15 Jun 09:00 Herren Gruppe A Muelheimer KSF A WSV Niederrhein 10:0 KP Muenster
10 2 15 Jun 09:00 Damen Gruppe A 1. Meidericher KC KC Wetter 3:3 Muelheimer KSF A
11 3 15 Jun 09:00 Schueler U14 Gruppe A KC Wetter A KC Wetter B 0:13 1. MKC U16
12 4 15 Jun 09:00 Schueler U14 Gruppe A WSF Liblar KKP Bergheim 2:0 KGW Essen
13 1 15 Jun 09:30 Herren Gruppe A KRM Essen DJK Ruhrwacht 5:2 KKP Bergheim
14 2 15 Jun 09:30 Herren U21 Gruppe A WSF Liblar 1. Meidericher KC 3:2 KRM Essen
15 3 15 Jun 09:30 Damen Gruppe B DJK Ruhrwacht KP Muenster 4:3 WSF Liblar
16 4 15 Jun 09:30 Schueler U14 Gruppe A KRM Essen WSV N iederrhein 8:0
17 1 15 Jun 10:00 Herren Gruppe B WSF Liblar Muelheimer KSF C 4:3 WSV Niederrhein
18 2 15 Jun 10:00 Damen Gruppe B Muelheimer KSF A KGW Essen 3:1 1. Meidericher KC
19 3 15 Jun 10:00 Jugend U16 Gruppe A KRM Essen SG Wuppertaler KC 3:8 KKP Bergheim
20 4 15 Jun 10:00 Jugend U16 Gruppe A 1. Meidericher KC KKP Bergheim 7:1 KC Wetter A Herren
21 1 15 Jun 10:30 Herren Gruppe B KKP Bergheim KC Wetter 3:5 DJK Ruhrwacht
22 2 15 Jun 10:30 Damen Gruppe A 1. Meidericher KC Muelheimer KSF B 7:2 DJK Ruhrwacht
23 3 15 Jun 10:30 Damen Gruppe A KC Wetter WSF Liblar 2:7 KP Muenster
24 4 15 Jun 10:30 Jugend U16 Gruppe A WSF Liblar Muelheimer KSF 13:1 WSVN U14
25 1 15 Jun 11:00 Herren Gruppe B Muelheimer KSF B KP Muenster 3:4 WSF Liblar
26 2 15 Jun 11:00 Herren U21 Gruppe A WSF Liblar Wuppertaler KC 8:2 1. Meidericher KC
27 3 15 Jun 11:00 Schueler U14 Gruppe A KGW Essen KC Wetter B 1:14 WSF Liblar U16
28 4 15 Jun 11:00 Schueler U14 Gruppe A KC Wetter A KKP Bergheim 5:7 MKSF U16
29 1 15 Jun 11:30 Herren Gruppe A Wuppertaler KC WSV Niederrhein 7:2 Muelheimer KSF C
30 2 15 Jun 11:30 Damen Gruppe B Muelheimer KSF A DJK Ruhrwacht 3:1 MKSF U16
31 3 15 Jun 11:30 Schueler U14 Gruppe A WSF Liblar WSV N iederrhein 8:1 KRM Essen
32 4 15 Jun 11:30 Damen Gruppe B KGW Essen KP Muenster 1:4 MKSF B
33 1 15 Jun 12:00 Herren Gruppe A Muelheimer KSF A DJK Ruhrwacht 7:2 KC Wetter
35 3 15 Jun 12:00 Jugend U16 Gruppe A 1. Meidericher KC Muelheimer KSF 9:1 KGW Essen U14
36 4 15 Jun 12:00 Jugend U16 Gruppe A WSF Liblar KRM Essen 5:4 KC Wetter B U14
37 1 15 Jun 12:30 Herren Gruppe B WSF Liblar Muelheimer KSF B 6:3 KRM Essen
38 2 15 Jun 12:30 Herren U21 Gruppe A 1. Meidericher KC KRM Essen 3:3 WSF Liblar
39 3 15 Jun 12:30 Jugend U16 Gruppe A KC Wetter SG Wuppertaler KC 6:4 KKP Bergheim
40 4 15 Jun 12:30 Damen Gruppe A 1. Meidericher KC WSF Liblar 3:2 KP Muenster
41 1 15 Jun 13:00 Herren Gruppe B KKP Bergheim Muelheimer KSF C 7:5 WSV Niederrhein
42 2 15 Jun 13:00 Damen Gruppe A Muelheimer KSF B KC Wetter 2:4 WKC U21
43 3 15 Jun 13:00 Schueler U14 Gruppe A KC Wetter A WSV N iederrhein 2:5 KKP Bergheim
44 4 15 Jun 13:00 Schueler U14 Gruppe A WSF Liblar KGW Essen 6:5 KRM Essen U16
45 1 15 Jun 13:45 Herren Gruppe B KC Wetter KP Muenster 5:1 Wuppertaler KC
46 2 15 Jun 13:45 Damen Gruppe B Muelheimer KSF A KP Muenster 0:1 1. Meidericher KC
47 3 15 Jun 13:45 Damen Gruppe B DJK Ruhrwacht KGW Essen 5:1
48 4 15 Jun 13:45 Schueler U14 Gruppe A KRM Essen KC Wetter B 4:7 SG Wuppetal KC U16
49 1 15 Jun 14:15 Herren Gruppe A KRM Essen WSV Niederrhein 8:1 Muelheimer KSF B
50 2 15 Jun 14:15 Herren U21 Gruppe A Wuppertaler KC 1. Meidericher KC 2:5 MKSF A Damen
51 3 15 Jun 14:15 Jugend U16 Gruppe A 1. Meidericher KC KC Wetter 3:1 WSF Liblar U14
52 4 15 Jun 14:15 Jugend U16 Gruppe A KRM Essen Muelheimer KSF 3:2 KGW Essen U14
53 1 15 Jun 14:45 Herren Gruppe A Muelheimer KSF A Wuppertaler KC 4:2 KKP Bergheim
54 2 15 Jun 14:45 Herren U21 Gruppe A WSF Liblar KRM Essen 5:2 MKSF C Herren
55 3 15 Jun 14:45 Jugend U16 Gruppe A KKP Bergheim SG Wuppertaler KC 3:5 WSF Liblar
56 4 15 Jun 14:45 Damen Gruppe A WSF Liblar Muelheimer KSF B 5:1 KP Muenster
57 1 15 Jun 15:15 Herren Gruppe B WSF Liblar KP Muenster 4:3 DJK Ruhrwacht
58 2 15 Jun 15:15 Damen Gruppe A KC Wetter 1. Meidericher KC 2:5 KGW Essen
59 3 15 Jun 15:15 Schueler U14 Gruppe A KC Wetter A KRM Essen 1:13 SG Wuppertal KC U16
60 4 15 Jun 15:15 Schueler U14 Gruppe A KGW Essen WSV N iederrhein 8:1 MKSF U16
61 1 15 Jun 15:45 Herren Gruppe B KKP Bergheim Muelheimer KSF B 6:4 Muelheimer KSF A
62 2 15 Jun 15:45 Damen Gruppe B KP Muenster DJK Ruhrwacht 3:3 WSF Liblar
63 3 15 Jun 15:45 Jugend U16 Gruppe A 1. Meidericher KC KRM Essen 12:4 KKP Bergheim
64 4 15 Jun 15:45 Schueler U14 Gruppe A KKP Bergheim KC Wetter B 0:17
65 1 15 Jun 16:15 Herren Gruppe B KC Wetter Muelheimer KSF C 7:4 KP Muenster
66 2 15 Jun 16:15 Herren U21 Gruppe A KRM Essen Wuppertaler KC 7:1 DJK Herren
67 3 15 Jun 16:15 Herren U21 Gruppe A 1. Meidericher KC WSF Liblar 6:1 NRW
68 4 15 Jun 16:15 Jugend U16 Gruppe A WSF Liblar SG Wuppertaler KC 8:0 KRM Essen U14
69 1 15 Jun 16:45 Herren Gruppe A KRM Essen Wuppertaler KC 4:2 WSF Liblar
70 2 15 Jun 16:45 Damen Gruppe B KGW Essen Muelheimer KSF A 3:5 KC Wetter
71 3 15 Jun 16:45 Damen Gruppe A Muelheimer KSF B 1. Meidericher KC 2:9 DJK Ruhrwacht
72 4 15 Jun 16:45 Jugend U16 Gruppe A KC Wetter KKP Bergheim 9:0 WSVN U14
73 1 15 Jun 17:15 Herren Gruppe A DJK Ruhrwacht WSV Niederrhein 6:1 Muelheimer KSF B
74 2 15 Jun 17:15 Schueler U14 Gruppe A KC Wetter A KGW Essen 0:8 1.MKC U16
75 3 15 Jun 17:15 Schueler U14 Gruppe A WSF Liblar KC Wetter B 1:8 KRM Essen U16
76 4 15 Jun 17:15 Schueler U14 Gruppe A KRM Essen KKP Bergheim 8:1 WSF Liblar Damen
77 1 15 Jun 17:45 Herren Gruppe B WSF Liblar KKP Bergheim 2:6 Wuppertaler KC
78 2 15 Jun 17:45 Herren Gruppe B Muelheimer KSF B KC Wetter 4:4 KRM Essen
79 3 15 Jun 17:45 Herren U21 Gruppe A Wuppertaler KC WSF Liblar 1:10 KGW Essen Damen
80 4 15 Jun 17:45 Herren U21 Gruppe A KRM Essen 1. Meidericher KC 8:1 KP Muenster Damen
81 1 15 Jun 18:15 Damen Gruppe B DJK Ruhrwacht Muelheimer KSF A 4:5 1. Meidericher KC
82 2 15 Jun 18:15 Jugend U16 Gruppe A WSF Liblar KC Wetter 6:2 MKSF B Damen
83 3 15 Jun 18:15 Jugend U16 Gruppe A KRM Essen KKP Bergheim 6:4 KGW U14
84 4 15 Jun 18:15 Jugend U16 Gruppe A Muelheimer KSF SG Wuppertaler KC 3:4 KKP Bergheim U14
85 1 15 Jun 18:45 Herren Gruppe B KP Muenster Muelheimer KSF C 4:3 WSV Niederrhein
86 2 15 Jun 18:45 Herren Gruppe A Muelheimer KSF A KRM Essen 6:2 KC Wetter
87 3 15 Jun 18:45 Herren Gruppe A Wuppertaler KC DJK Ruhrwacht 5:5 Muelheimer KSF B
88 4 15 Jun 18:45 Schueler U14 Gruppe A WSF Liblar KRM Essen 2:5 KC Wetter B
89 1 15 Jun 19:15 Schueler U14 Gruppe A KGW Essen KKP Bergheim 8:0 WSF Liblar Herren
90 2 15 Jun 19:15 Schueler U14 Gruppe A WSV N iederrhein KC Wetter B 0:17 KKP Bergheim Herren
91 3 15 Jun 19:15 Herren U21 Gruppe A KRM Essen WSF Liblar 2:3 SG Wuppertal KC U16
92 4 15 Jun 19:15 Herren U21 Gruppe A 1. Meidericher KC Wuppertaler KC 5:4 DJK Damen
93 1 15 Jun 19:45 Damen Gruppe A WSF Liblar KC Wetter 5:1 Muelheimer KSF A
94 2 15 Jun 19:45 Damen Gruppe B KP Muenster KGW Essen 5:2 Muelheimer KSF B
97 1 16 Jun 08:00 Herren Platz 9 - 11 WSV Niederrhein Muelheimer KSF B 2:3 KRM Essen
98 2 16 Jun 08:00 Jugend U16 Gruppe A 1. Meidericher KC WSF Liblar 3:5 NRW
99 3 16 Jun 08:00 Jugend U16 Gruppe A KC Wetter KRM Essen 9:4 MKSF Damen A
100 4 16 Jun 08:00 Jugend U16 Gruppe A Muelheimer KSF KKP Bergheim 6:1 WKC U21
101 1 16 Jun 08:30 Herren Unteres HF DJK Ruhrwacht WSF Liblar 3:4 Muelheimer KSF A
102 2 16 Jun 08:30 Herren Unteres HF Wuppertaler KC KP Muenster 5:3 KKP Bergheim
103 3 16 Jun 08:30 Damen Gruppe A WSF Liblar 1. Meidericher KC 1:2 KGW Essen
104 4 16 Jun 08:30 Damen Gruppe A KC Wetter Muelheimer KSF B 7:5 DJK Ruhrwacht
105 1 16 Jun 09:00 Herren U21 Halbfinale WSF Liblar Wuppertaler KC 8:2 1. Meidericher KC
106 2 16 Jun 09:00 Schueler U14 Gruppe A KC Wetter A WSF Liblar 2:8 1. MKC U16
107 3 16 Jun 09:00 Schueler U14 Gruppe A KRM Essen KGW Essen 4:5 KC WetterU16
108 4 16 Jun 09:00 Schueler U14 Gruppe A WSV N iederrhein KKP Bergheim 4:2 WSF Liblar U16
109 1 16 Jun 09:30 Herren Platz 9 - 11 Muelheimer KSF B Muelheimer KSF C 2:2 KC Wetter
110 2 16 Jun 09:30 Damen Gruppe B KP Muenster Muelheimer KSF A 4:2 WSF Liblar
111 3 16 Jun 09:30 Damen Gruppe B KGW Essen DJK Ruhrwacht 3:5 1. Meidericher KC
112 4 16 Jun 09:30 Jugend U16 Platz 5 - 7 KRM Essen KKP Bergheim 12:2 KC Wetter Damen
113 1 16 Jun 10:05 Herren U21 Halbfinale KRM Essen 1. Meidericher KC 2:3 WSF Liblar
114 2 16 Jun 10:05 Jugend U16 Halbfinale WSF Liblar SG Wuppertaler KC 4:1 KC Wetter
115 3 16 Jun 10:05 Herren Platz 7 DJK Ruhrwacht KP Muenster 5:4 Muelheimer KSF B
116 4 16 Jun 10:05 Schueler U14 Platz 5 - 7 WSV N iederrhein KC Wetter A 8:2 KRM Essen
117 1 16 Jun 10:35 Herren Oberes HF Muelheimer KSF A KKP Bergheim 5:1 DJK Ruhrwacht
118 2 16 Jun 10:35 Herren Platz 5 WSF Liblar Wuppertaler KC 4:3 KP Muenster
119 3 16 Jun 10:35 Schueler U14 Halbfinale KC Wetter B WSF Liblar 12:1 WSV N iederrhein
120 4 16 Jun 10:35 Jugend U16 Platz 5 - 7 KKP Bergheim Muelheimer KSF 1:3 KRM Essen
121 1 16 Jun 11:05 Herren Oberes HF KRM Essen KC Wetter 5:4 WSF Liblar U21
122 2 16 Jun 11:05 Jugend U16 Halbfinale 1. Meidericher KC KC Wetter 7:1 SG Wuppertaler KC
123 3 16 Jun 11:05 Schueler U14 Halbfinale KRM Essen KGW Essen 6:5 DJK Ruhrwacht Damen
124 4 16 Jun 11:05 Schueler U14 Platz 5 - 7 KC Wetter A KKP Bergheim 4:3 SG Wuppertal KC
125 1 16 Jun 11:35 Damen Halbfinale 1. Meidericher KC Muelheimer KSF A 7:2 KKP Bergheim Herren
126 2 16 Jun 11:35 Damen Halbfinale WSF Liblar KP Muenster 8:2 KRM Essen U21
127 3 16 Jun 18:35 Herren Platz 9 - 11 Muelheimer KSF C WSV Niederrhein 9:1 NRW / MKSF B
128 4 16 Jun 11:35 Damen Platz 7 Muelheimer KSF B KGW Essen 5:2 1. MKC U21
129 1 16 Jun 12:05 Damen Platz 5 KC Wetter DJK Ruhrwacht 7:1 DJK Ruhrwacht
130 2 16 Jun 12:05 Jugend U16 Platz 5 - 7 Muelheimer KSF KRM Essen 4:8 KKP Bergheim
131 3 16 Jun 12:05 Schueler U14 Platz 3 WSF Liblar KGW Essen 3:4 KC Wetter
132 4 16 Jun 12:05 Schueler U14 Platz 5 - 7 KKP Bergheim WSV N iederrhein 2:4 WSF Liblar U21
133 1 16 Jun 12:35 Herren Platz 3 KC Wetter KKP Bergheim 4:3 KP Muenster
134 2 16 Jun 12:35 Damen Platz 3 Muelheimer KSF A KP Muenster 0:4 1. Meidericher KC
135 3 16 Jun 12:35 Herren U21 Platz 3 Wuppertaler KC KRM Essen 3:9 1. Meidericher KC
136 4 16 Jun 12:35 Jugend U16 Platz 3 SG Wuppertaler KC KC Wetter 2:8 Gew. Spiel 130
137 1 16 Jun 13:10 Schueler U14 Finale KC Wetter B KRM Essen 6:0 WSF Liblar
138 1 16 Jun 13:45 Jugend U16 Finale WSF Liblar 1. Meidericher KC 7:6 KC Wetter
139 1 16 Jun 14:20 Herren U21 Finale WSF Liblar 1. Meidericher KC 5:2 KRM Essen
140 1 16 Jun 14:55 Damen Finale 1. Meidericher KC WSF Liblar 6:3 KP Muenster
141 1 16 Jun 15:30 Herren Finale KRM Essen Muelheimer KSF A 3:2 KC Wetter